počinje za

-- : --

NK Arbanasi
NK Hrvatski vitez

Stanovi pomoćno

LIGA VETERANA 23/24

18.03.2024. 18:30

LIGA VETERANA 23/24
NK Škabrnja '91
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
28.08.2023. 18:00
4 : 3
NŠK Pag
NK Hrvatski vitez
31.08.2023. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Arbanasi
NŠK Pag
04.09.2023. 18:00
5 : 2
NK Hrvatski vitez
NK Sabunjar
04.09.2023. 18:00
7 : 0
HNK Velebit (B)
NKV Poskoci
04.09.2023. 18:30
2 : 1
NK Polača
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
05.09.2023. 18:00
2 : 4
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Škabrnja '91
11.09.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NKV Poskoci
HNK Velebit (B)
11.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 3
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Arbanasi
11.09.2023. 18:30
0 : 2
NŠK Pag
NK Hrvatski vitez
11.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 6
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
18.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Sabunjar
18.09.2023. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
18.09.2023. 18:30
4 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
19.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Hrvatski vitez
NŠK Pag
25.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Sabunjar
NK Arbanasi
25.09.2023. 18:30
5 : 2
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
25.09.2023. 20:00
6 : 3
NK Polača
NK Hrvatski vitez
25.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Škabrnja '91
02.10.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Polača
02.10.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
03.10.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NŠK Pag
NKV Poskoci
12.10.2023. 18:30
1 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NŠK Pag
09.10.2023. 17:00
7 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Sabunjar
09.10.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hrvatski vitez
09.10.2023. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Arbanasi
09.10.2023. 18:30
6 : 0
NK Polača
NK Polača
16.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NŠK Pag
NK Škabrnja '91
16.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Arbanasi
HNK Velebit (B)
16.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski vitez
NKV Poskoci
16.10.2023. 18:30
0 : 4
NK Sabunjar
NŠK Pag
23.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Arbanasi
23.10.2023. 18:30
1 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
24.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Sabunjar
26.10.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Polača
NK Sabunjar
18.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Pag
18.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Arbanasi
18.03.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
19.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Polača
25.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
HNK Velebit (B)
25.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Hrvatski vitez
25.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NŠK Pag
NK Škabrnja '91
25.03.2024. 16:30
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Sabunjar
08.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
NŠK Pag
08.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
08.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
09.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Hrvatski vitez
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NK Škabrnja '91
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Arbanasi
15.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Sabunjar
22.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NŠK Pag
NK Polača
22.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NKV Poskoci
22.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
23.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HNK Velebit (B)
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Pag
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hrvatski vitez
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Arbanasi
29.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NKV Poskoci
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NŠK Pag
NK Polača
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Škabrnja '91
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
07.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Hrvatski vitez
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Arbanasi
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Sabunjar
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NŠK Pag
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Polača
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Škabrnja '91
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NŠK Pag
HNK Velebit (B)
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 8 24 22
2. NK Škabrnja '91 8 12 16
3. NŠK Pag 8 8 13
4. HNK Velebit (B) 8 -2 13
5. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 8 -3 12
6. NK Arbanasi 8 2 10
7. NKV Poskoci 8 -13 8
8. NK Polača 8 -14 6
9. NK Hrvatski vitez 8 -14 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 20 101 60
2. HNK Zadar 21 69 58
3. NK Adriatic 20 28 45
4. RNK Split 20 18 38
5. NK Arbanasi 20 18 36
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 20 9 31
7. NK Abeceda sporta 20 13 30
8. NK Primorac (S) 20 2 28
9. NK Solin 20 -9 27
10. HNK Šibenik 20 -5 26
11. NK Župa dubrovačka 21 -20 24
12. HRNK Zmaj (M) 20 -27 18
13. HNK Jadran (KS) 19 -15 17
14. HNK Slaven Trogir 20 -24 17
15. NK Omladinac Vranjic 20 -35 17
16. NK Junak (S) 20 -22 14
17. NK Neretva 20 -56 11
18. NK Dugopolje 19 -45 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 20 66 54
2. NK Adriatic 20 48 46
3. RNK Split 20 22 40
4. HNK Hajduk 20 28 37
5. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 20 14 36
6. HNK Jadran (KS) 19 16 35
7. HNK Šibenik 20 22 34
8. NK Arbanasi 20 7 33
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 20 4 33
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 20 -6 28
11. NK Junak (S) 19 6 27
12. NK Primorac (S) 20 -1 25
13. NK Abeceda sporta 20 -21 15
14. NK Župa dubrovačka 21 -27 15
15. NK Solin 20 -41 14
16. HNK Zadar 21 -29 12
17. NK Dugopolje 19 -57 9
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 19 -51 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 22 21
2. NŠK Raštane 8 9 17
3. NK NOŠK 9 4 14
4. NŠK Podgradina 8 -1 13
5. NŠK Debeljak 9 -12 7
6. NŠK Vrčevo 8 -12 7
7. NK Arbanasi 9 -10 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Slaven Trogir 11 24 25
2. NK Arbanasi 11 12 19
3. NK GOŠK Kaštela 10 20 18
4. HNK Val 11 13 17
5. NK Vodice 11 1 15
6. NK Zagora 10 -5 14
7. HNK Velebit (B) 10 -65 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK GOŠK Kaštela 10 19 24
2. NK Zagora 10 21 22
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 11 17 21
4. HNK Val 11 9 16
5. HNK Velebit (B) 10 -11 16
6. NK Vodice 11 -8 8
7. NK Arbanasi 11 -47 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 2 13 6
4. NK Zadarnova 2 2 -3 3
5. NK Hrvatski vitez 1 0 1
6. NK Novalja 2 1 0 1
4. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0
5. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0
4. NK Arbanasi 3 0 0 0
5. NK Hajduk (P) 0 0 0
8. NK Polača 0 0 0
9. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0
10. NK Zrmanja 0 0 0
12. NŠK Nova zora 0 0 0
10. NK Škabrnja '91 1 -3 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
6. NK Škabrnja '91 1 0 1
1. HNK Primorac (BNM) 0 0 0
5. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0
6. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0
7. NK Abeceda sporta 2 0 0 0
8. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0
6. NK Dragovoljac 0 0 0
7. NK Gospić 91 0 0 0
10. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0
9. NK Novalja 0 0 0
12. NK Polača 0 0 0
12. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0
13. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0
14. NK Zara 0 0 0
15. NŠK Zlatna luka 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI