LIGA VETERANA 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 8 7 1 0 30 6 24 22
2. NK Škabrnja '91 8 5 1 2 24 12 12 16
3. NŠK Pag 8 4 1 3 23 15 8 13
4. HNK Velebit (B) 8 4 1 3 22 24 -2 13
5. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 8 4 0 4 15 18 -3 12
6. NK Arbanasi 8 3 1 4 17 15 2 10
7. NKV Poskoci 8 2 2 4 11 24 -13 8
8. NK Polača 8 2 0 6 12 26 -14 6
9. NK Hrvatski vitez 8 1 1 6 11 25 -14 4

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 20 20 0 0 103 2 101 60
2. HNK Zadar 21 19 1 1 81 12 69 58
3. NK Adriatic 20 14 3 3 45 17 28 45
4. RNK Split 20 11 5 4 36 18 18 38
5. NK Arbanasi 20 11 3 6 38 20 18 36
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 20 9 4 7 33 24 9 31
7. NK Abeceda sporta 20 9 3 8 42 29 13 30
8. NK Primorac (S) 20 7 7 6 26 24 2 28
9. NK Solin 20 8 3 9 33 42 -9 27
10. HNK Šibenik 20 7 5 8 41 46 -5 26
11. NK Župa dubrovačka 21 7 3 11 27 47 -20 24
12. HRNK Zmaj (M) 20 4 6 10 21 48 -27 18
13. HNK Jadran (KS) 19 3 8 8 12 27 -15 17
14. HNK Slaven Trogir 20 5 2 13 21 45 -24 17
15. NK Omladinac Vranjic 20 4 5 11 14 49 -35 17
16. NK Junak (S) 20 4 2 14 19 41 -22 14
17. NK Neretva 20 3 2 15 20 76 -56 11
18. NK Dugopolje 19 1 6 12 10 55 -45 9

1.NL NS Split Pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Neretva 20 18 0 2 89 23 66 54
2. NK Adriatic 20 14 4 2 65 17 48 46
3. RNK Split 20 11 7 2 41 19 22 40
4. HNK Hajduk 20 10 7 3 53 25 28 37
5. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 20 11 3 6 42 28 14 36
6. HNK Jadran (KS) 19 9 8 2 36 20 16 35
7. HNK Šibenik 20 11 1 8 45 23 22 34
8. NK Arbanasi 20 10 3 7 34 27 7 33
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 20 10 3 7 27 23 4 33
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 20 8 4 8 29 35 -6 28
11. NK Junak (S) 19 6 9 4 21 15 6 27
12. NK Primorac (S) 20 6 7 7 25 26 -1 25
13. NK Abeceda sporta 20 4 3 13 16 37 -21 15
14. NK Župa dubrovačka 21 4 3 14 29 56 -27 15
15. NK Solin 20 3 5 12 13 54 -41 14
16. HNK Zadar 21 2 6 13 12 41 -29 12
17. NK Dugopolje 19 3 0 16 16 73 -57 9
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 19 1 3 15 15 66 -51 6

2. ŽNL 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 7 1 1 33 11 22 21
2. NŠK Raštane 8 5 2 1 23 14 9 17
3. NK NOŠK 9 4 2 3 24 20 4 14
4. NŠK Podgradina 8 4 1 3 18 19 -1 13
5. NŠK Debeljak 9 2 2 5 18 30 -12 7
6. NŠK Vrčevo 8 2 1 5 14 26 -12 7
7. NK Arbanasi 9 1 1 7 18 28 -10 4

2.NL NS Split Kadeti 23/24 - grupa A

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Slaven Trogir 11 8 1 2 37 13 24 25
2. NK Arbanasi 11 6 1 4 31 19 12 19
3. NK GOŠK Kaštela 10 6 0 4 37 17 20 18
4. HNK Val 11 5 2 4 33 20 13 17
5. NK Vodice 11 5 0 6 29 28 1 15
6. NK Zagora 10 4 2 4 19 24 -5 14
7. HNK Velebit (B) 10 0 0 10 2 67 -65 0

2.NL NS Split Juniori 23/24 - grupa A

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK GOŠK Kaštela 10 7 3 0 28 9 19 24
2. NK Zagora 10 7 1 2 32 11 21 22
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 11 7 0 4 32 15 17 21
4. HNK Val 11 5 1 5 33 24 9 16
5. HNK Velebit (B) 10 5 1 4 14 25 -11 16
6. NK Vodice 11 2 2 7 16 24 -8 8
7. NK Arbanasi 11 0 0 11 3 50 -47 0

MŽNL TIĆI A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 8 1 0 43 8 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 7 1 1 52 3 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 6 1 2 37 5 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 5 1 3 29 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 2 1 6 11 39 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 2 0 7 7 41 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 1 1 7 15 36 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 8 46 -38 4

MŽNL PAPALINE A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 8 1 0 53 5 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 7 1 1 33 5 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 7 0 2 45 8 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 5 1 3 10 18 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 5 0 4 30 22 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 9 52 -43 4

1. MŽNL TIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
4. NK Zadarnova 2 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 3
5. NK Hrvatski vitez 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6. NK Novalja 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Arbanasi 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Hajduk (P) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Polača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Zrmanja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NŠK Nova zora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Škabrnja '91 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

1. MŽNL PAPALINE 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
6. NK Škabrnja '91 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
1. HNK Primorac (BNM) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Abeceda sporta 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Dragovoljac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Gospić 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Novalja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Polača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Zara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. NŠK Zlatna luka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0