počinje za

-- : --

NK Arbanasi
NK Sabunjar

Stanovi pomoćno

LIGA VETERANA 23/24

15.04.2024. 18:30

LIGA VETERANA 23/24
NK Škabrnja '91
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
28.08.2023. 18:00
4 : 3
NŠK Pag
NK Hrvatski vitez
31.08.2023. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Arbanasi
NŠK Pag
04.09.2023. 18:00
5 : 2
NK Hrvatski vitez
NK Sabunjar
04.09.2023. 18:00
7 : 0
HNK Velebit (B)
NKV Poskoci
04.09.2023. 18:30
2 : 1
NK Polača
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
05.09.2023. 18:00
2 : 4
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Škabrnja '91
11.09.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NKV Poskoci
HNK Velebit (B)
11.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 3
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Arbanasi
11.09.2023. 18:30
0 : 2
NŠK Pag
NK Hrvatski vitez
11.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 6
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
18.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Sabunjar
18.09.2023. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
18.09.2023. 18:30
4 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
19.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Hrvatski vitez
NŠK Pag
25.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Sabunjar
NK Arbanasi
25.09.2023. 18:30
5 : 2
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
25.09.2023. 20:00
6 : 3
NK Polača
NK Hrvatski vitez
25.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Škabrnja '91
02.10.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Polača
02.10.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
03.10.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NŠK Pag
NKV Poskoci
12.10.2023. 18:30
1 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NŠK Pag
09.10.2023. 17:00
7 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Sabunjar
09.10.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hrvatski vitez
09.10.2023. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Arbanasi
09.10.2023. 18:30
6 : 0
NK Polača
NK Polača
16.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NŠK Pag
NK Škabrnja '91
16.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Arbanasi
HNK Velebit (B)
16.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski vitez
NKV Poskoci
16.10.2023. 18:30
0 : 4
NK Sabunjar
NŠK Pag
23.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Arbanasi
23.10.2023. 18:30
1 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
24.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Sabunjar
26.10.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Polača
NŠK Pag
18.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Sabunjar
18.03.2024. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Arbanasi
18.03.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
19.03.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Polača
HNK Velebit (B)
25.03.2024. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Sabunjar
NK Škabrnja '91
25.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 4
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Polača
25.03.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NKV Poskoci
NK Hrvatski vitez
25.03.2024. 19:00
2 : 4
NŠK Pag
NK Sabunjar
08.04.2024. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Hrvatski vitez
NŠK Pag
08.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
08.04.2024. 18:30
1 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
09.04.2024. 17:30
2 : 4
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Hrvatski vitez
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
HNK Velebit (B)
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NK Škabrnja '91
15.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Arbanasi
15.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Sabunjar
22.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NŠK Pag
NK Polača
22.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NKV Poskoci
22.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
23.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HNK Velebit (B)
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Pag
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hrvatski vitez
29.04.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Arbanasi
29.04.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NKV Poskoci
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NŠK Pag
NK Polača
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Škabrnja '91
06.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski vitez
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
07.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Hrvatski vitez
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Arbanasi
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Sabunjar
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NKV Poskoci
NŠK Pag
13.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Polača
NK Polača
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Sabunjar
NK Škabrnja '91
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NŠK Pag
HNK Velebit (B)
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NKV Poskoci
20.05.2024. 18:30
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 12 36 32
2. HNK Velebit (B) 11 2 20
3. NŠK Pag 11 11 19
4. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 11 0 18
5. NK Škabrnja '91 11 3 16
6. NKV Poskoci 10 -9 14
7. NK Arbanasi 11 -7 9
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 11 -19 7
9. NK Polača 10 -17 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 25 120 75
2. HNK Zadar 26 73 68
2. HNK Zadar 26 73 68
3. NK Adriatic 25 35 57
3. NK Adriatic 25 35 57
4. NK Primorac (S) 26 20 46
5. RNK Split 25 18 45
5. RNK Split 25 18 45
6. NK Abeceda sporta 25 18 40
7. NK Arbanasi 25 16 39
7. NK Arbanasi 25 16 39
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 11 38
9. NK Solin 27 -28 34
9. NK Solin 27 -28 34
10. HNK Šibenik 26 -7 33
10. HNK Šibenik 26 -7 33
10. HNK Šibenik 26 -7 33
11. HNK Jadran (KS) 26 -13 29
12. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 -21 28
13. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 -20 26
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 26 -36 21
15. NK Junak (S) 25 -23 20
16. NK Omladinac Vranjic 26 -50 18
17. NK Neretva 24 -58 15
18. NK Dugopolje 26 -55 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 24 72 63
2. NK Adriatic 25 47 51
2. NK Adriatic 25 47 51
3. RNK Split 25 27 51
3. RNK Split 25 27 51
4. HNK Šibenik 26 33 48
4. HNK Šibenik 26 33 48
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 26 24 48
6. HNK Hajduk 25 29 44
6. HNK Hajduk 25 29 44
7. NK Arbanasi 25 9 42
7. NK Arbanasi 25 9 42
8. NK Junak (S) 25 10 41
8. NK Junak (S) 25 10 41
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 26 3 41
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 26 3 41
10. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 12 40
10. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 12 40
11. NK Primorac (S) 25 8 36
11. NK Primorac (S) 25 8 36
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 25 -7 31
13. NK Abeceda sporta 25 -22 20
14. NK Solin 27 -44 19
14. NK Solin 27 -44 19
15. HNK Zadar 26 -30 18
15. HNK Zadar 26 -30 18
16. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 -35 18
17. NK Dugopolje 26 -64 13
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 -72 7
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 -72 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NŠK Raštane 12 30 29
2. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 12 25 27
3. NK NOŠK 12 4 18
4. NŠK Podgradina 12 -8 16
5. NŠK Debeljak 13 -10 16
6. NK Arbanasi 13 -14 8
7. NŠK Vrčevo 12 -27 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Slaven Trogir 12 28 28
2. NK GOŠK Kaštela 12 23 24
3. NK Arbanasi 12 11 19
4. HNK Val 12 11 17
5. NK Zagora 12 -4 17
6. NK Vodice 12 0 15
7. HNK Velebit (B) 12 -69 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK GOŠK Kaštela 12 21 30
2. NK Zagora 12 26 28
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 12 16 21
4. HNK Velebit (B) 12 -14 19
5. HNK Val 12 8 16
6. NK Vodice 12 -9 8
7. NK Arbanasi 12 -48 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Novalja 2 5 13 13
2. NK Arbanasi 4 29 12
3. NK Abeceda sporta 4 19 12
4. NK Zadarnova 5 15 12
5. NK Zadarnova 2 7 -13 9
5. NK Zadarnova 2 7 -13 9
6. NK Polača 3 -2 6
7. HNK Velebit (B) 4 -2 6
7. HNK Velebit (B) 4 -2 6
6. NK Polača 3 -2 6
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 -2 5
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 -2 5
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 -2 5
9. NK Zrmanja 3 -1 4
9. NK Zrmanja 3 -1 4
9. NK Zrmanja 3 -1 4
10. NŠK Nova zora 4 -6 3
11. NK Škabrnja '91 5 -10 3
12. NK Arbanasi 3 4 -13 0
12. NK Arbanasi 3 4 -13 0
13. NK Hajduk (P) 5 -27 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 8 25 24
2. HNK Velebit (B) 7 10 21
3. NK Zadarnova 7 25 19
4. NK Abeceda sporta 5 6 10
4. NK Abeceda sporta 5 6 10
5. HNK Primorac (BNM) 6 10 8
5. HNK Primorac (BNM) 6 10 8
5. HNK Primorac (BNM) 6 10 8
6. NK Polača 5 6 8
6. NK Polača 5 6 8
6. NK Polača 5 6 8
7. NK Škabrnja '91 6 1 8
8. NK Zara 7 -2 7
9. NK Gospić 91 8 -12 7
9. NK Gospić 91 8 -12 7
10. NK Abeceda sporta 2 5 -2 6
10. NK Abeceda sporta 2 5 -2 6
11. NK Novalja 7 -5 6
11. NK Novalja 7 -5 6
11. NK Novalja 7 -5 6
12. NK Zadarnova 2 7 -11 6
12. NK Zadarnova 2 7 -11 6
12. NK Zadarnova 2 7 -11 6
13. NŠK Zlatna luka 7 -14 4
13. NŠK Zlatna luka 7 -14 4
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 6 -21 3
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 6 -21 3
15. NK Dragovoljac 5 -16 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. NK Župa dubrovačka 3 8 9
1. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 8 9
1. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 8 9
2. NK Župa dubrovačka 3 8 9
1. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 8 9
3. NK Arbanasi 3 2 6
4. NK OSK 3 2 6
3. NK Arbanasi 3 2 6
4. NK OSK 3 2 6
3. NK Arbanasi 3 2 6
5. HNK Val 3 -3 3
5. HNK Val 3 -3 3
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 3 -3 1
7. HNK Velebit (B) 3 -7 1
8. NK Vodice 3 -7 0
8. NK Vodice 3 -7 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Val 3 11 9
1. HNK Val 3 11 9
1. HNK Val 3 11 9
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 5 7
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 5 7
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 3 5 7
3. NK Arbanasi 3 1 6
3. NK Arbanasi 3 1 6
3. NK Arbanasi 3 1 6
4. NK OSK 3 2 4
5. NK Dalmatinac Split 3 -6 3
6. NK Župa dubrovačka 3 -2 2
7. HNK Velebit (B) 3 -5 1
8. NK Vodice 3 -6 1
8. NK Vodice 3 -6 1

INSTAGRAM