LIGA VETERANA 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 16 13 3 0 53 7 46 42
2. HNK Velebit (B) 16 11 2 3 56 30 26 35
4. NŠK Pag 15 8 1 6 39 30 9 25
3. NK Škabrnja '91 16 8 2 6 40 31 9 25
5. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 16 8 1 7 33 33 0 25
6. NKV Poskoci 15 6 3 6 24 36 -12 21
7. NK Hrvatski vitez 16 3 3 10 27 53 -26 12
8. NK Polača 16 3 0 13 21 51 -30 9
9. NK Arbanasi 16 3 1 12 17 39 -22 6

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 33 33 0 0 167 8 159 99
2. HNK Zadar 32 27 2 3 111 21 90 83
2. HNK Zadar 32 27 2 3 111 21 90 83
3. NK Adriatic 32 24 4 4 75 23 52 76
3. NK Adriatic 32 24 4 4 75 23 52 76
4. NK Primorac (S) 32 17 7 8 67 38 29 58
5. RNK Split 32 17 6 9 56 35 21 57
5. RNK Split 32 17 6 9 56 35 21 57
6. NK Abeceda sporta 32 16 4 12 58 42 16 52
7. NK Arbanasi 32 15 4 13 61 40 21 49
7. NK Arbanasi 32 15 4 13 61 40 21 49
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 32 13 7 12 57 42 15 46
9. HNK Šibenik 33 12 9 12 61 66 -5 45
9. HNK Šibenik 33 12 9 12 61 66 -5 45
9. HNK Šibenik 33 12 9 12 61 66 -5 45
10. NK Župa dubrovačka 32 12 5 15 49 69 -20 41
11. NK Solin 32 11 4 17 41 77 -36 37
11. NK Solin 32 11 4 17 41 77 -36 37
12. HNK Jadran (KS) 32 7 11 14 20 47 -27 32
13. HNK Slaven Trogir 32 10 2 20 35 64 -29 32
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 32 6 9 17 30 78 -48 27
15. NK Junak (S) 32 8 2 22 32 69 -37 26
16. NK Neretva 32 7 4 21 35 103 -68 25
17. NK Omladinac Vranjic 32 4 6 22 18 86 -68 18
18. NK Dugopolje 32 3 8 21 20 85 -65 17

1.NL NS Split Pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Neretva 32 28 1 3 129 33 96 85
2. NK Adriatic 32 17 10 5 86 36 50 61
2. NK Adriatic 32 17 10 5 86 36 50 61
3. RNK Split 32 17 10 5 62 34 28 61
3. RNK Split 32 17 10 5 62 34 28 61
4. HNK Hajduk 33 17 9 7 83 44 39 60
4. HNK Hajduk 33 17 9 7 83 44 39 60
5. HNK Šibenik 33 18 4 11 70 35 35 58
5. HNK Šibenik 33 18 4 11 70 35 35 58
6. HNK Jadran (KS) 32 16 9 7 61 38 23 57
7. NK Junak (S) 32 13 13 6 37 27 10 52
7. NK Junak (S) 32 13 13 6 37 27 10 52
8. NK Arbanasi 32 16 3 13 56 51 5 51
8. NK Arbanasi 32 16 3 13 56 51 5 51
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 32 14 8 10 39 34 5 50
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 32 14 8 10 39 34 5 50
10. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 32 13 10 9 53 41 12 49
10. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 32 13 10 9 53 41 12 49
11. NK Primorac (S) 32 12 11 9 52 39 13 47
11. NK Primorac (S) 32 12 11 9 52 39 13 47
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 32 12 7 13 49 52 -3 43
13. NK Solin 32 6 9 17 28 68 -40 27
13. NK Solin 32 6 9 17 28 68 -40 27
14. NK Župa dubrovačka 32 7 5 20 47 87 -40 26
15. HNK Zadar 32 4 10 18 22 59 -37 22
15. HNK Zadar 32 4 10 18 22 59 -37 22
16. NK Abeceda sporta 32 5 6 21 23 60 -37 21
17. NK Dugopolje 32 4 5 23 19 92 -73 17
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 32 2 6 24 34 120 -86 12
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 32 2 6 24 34 120 -86 12

2. ŽNL 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NŠK Raštane 17 13 2 2 64 24 40 41
2. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 17 13 2 2 55 19 36 40
3. NŠK Debeljak 17 7 2 8 41 52 -11 22
4. NŠK Podgradina 17 6 3 8 33 42 -9 21
5. NK NOŠK 18 5 3 10 38 52 -14 18
6. NK Arbanasi 17 5 2 10 38 48 -10 17
7. NŠK Vrčevo 17 3 2 12 24 56 -32 11

2.NL NS Split Kadeti 23/24 - grupa A

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Slaven Trogir 12 9 1 2 41 13 28 28
2. NK GOŠK Kaštela 12 8 0 4 44 21 23 24
3. NK Arbanasi 12 6 1 5 32 21 11 19
4. HNK Val 12 5 2 5 35 24 11 17
5. NK Zagora 12 5 2 5 24 28 -4 17
6. NK Vodice 12 5 0 7 31 31 0 15
7. HNK Velebit (B) 12 1 0 11 4 73 -69 3

2.NL NS Split Juniori 23/24 - grupa A

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK GOŠK Kaštela 12 9 3 0 33 12 21 30
2. NK Zagora 12 9 1 2 39 13 26 28
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 12 7 0 5 34 18 16 21
4. HNK Velebit (B) 12 6 1 5 16 30 -14 19
5. HNK Val 12 5 1 6 33 25 8 16
6. NK Vodice 12 2 2 8 19 28 -9 8
7. NK Arbanasi 12 0 0 12 4 52 -48 0

MŽNL TIĆI A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 8 1 0 43 8 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 7 1 1 52 3 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 6 1 2 37 5 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 5 1 3 29 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 2 1 6 11 39 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 2 0 7 7 41 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 1 1 7 15 36 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 8 46 -38 4

MŽNL PAPALINE A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 8 1 0 53 5 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 7 1 1 33 5 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 7 0 2 45 8 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 5 1 3 10 18 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 5 0 4 30 22 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 9 52 -43 4

1. MŽNL TIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 11 10 0 1 69 5 64 30
2. NK Abeceda sporta 10 10 0 0 60 3 57 30
3. NK Zadarnova 8 7 0 1 43 12 31 21
4. NK Novalja 2 7 6 1 0 22 4 18 19
5. HNK Velebit (B) 9 5 0 4 16 15 1 15
5. HNK Velebit (B) 9 5 0 4 16 15 1 15
6. NK Zrmanja 8 4 2 2 24 14 10 14
6. NK Zrmanja 8 4 2 2 24 14 10 14
6. NK Zrmanja 8 4 2 2 24 14 10 14
7. NK Polača 9 4 0 5 8 27 -19 12
7. NK Polača 9 4 0 5 8 27 -19 12
8. NK Zadarnova 2 11 4 0 7 17 43 -26 12
8. NK Zadarnova 2 11 4 0 7 17 43 -26 12
9. NK Hrvatski vitez 10 2 3 5 12 17 -5 9
9. NK Hrvatski vitez 10 2 3 5 12 17 -5 9
9. NK Hrvatski vitez 10 2 3 5 12 17 -5 9
10. NŠK Nova zora 10 2 2 6 8 23 -15 8
11. NK Škabrnja '91 11 2 0 9 8 37 -29 6
12. NK Arbanasi 3 10 2 0 8 14 53 -39 6
12. NK Arbanasi 3 10 2 0 8 14 53 -39 6
13. NK Hajduk (P) 10 0 0 10 2 50 -48 0

1. MŽNL PAPALINE 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 12 10 1 1 48 5 43 31
2. NK Arbanasi 11 10 1 0 34 4 30 31
3. HNK Velebit (B) 12 9 0 3 21 20 1 27
4. NK Abeceda sporta 10 7 2 1 19 6 13 23
4. NK Abeceda sporta 10 7 2 1 19 6 13 23
5. NK Polača 11 6 3 2 29 13 16 21
5. NK Polača 11 6 3 2 29 13 16 21
5. NK Polača 11 6 3 2 29 13 16 21
6. NK Zara 12 6 1 5 27 14 13 19
7. NK Abeceda sporta 2 10 5 1 4 17 12 5 16
7. NK Abeceda sporta 2 10 5 1 4 17 12 5 16
8. NK Gospić 91 12 5 1 6 21 29 -8 16
8. NK Gospić 91 12 5 1 6 21 29 -8 16
9. HNK Primorac (BNM) 11 4 3 4 30 13 17 15
9. HNK Primorac (BNM) 11 4 3 4 30 13 17 15
9. HNK Primorac (BNM) 11 4 3 4 30 13 17 15
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 11 4 1 6 10 19 -9 13
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 11 4 1 6 10 19 -9 13
11. NK Škabrnja '91 12 2 3 7 18 40 -22 9
12. NK Novalja 10 2 0 8 11 32 -21 6
12. NK Novalja 10 2 0 8 11 32 -21 6
12. NK Novalja 10 2 0 8 11 32 -21 6
13. NK Zadarnova 2 11 2 0 9 11 34 -23 6
13. NK Zadarnova 2 11 2 0 9 11 34 -23 6
13. NK Zadarnova 2 11 2 0 9 11 34 -23 6
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 11 2 0 9 11 40 -29 6
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 11 2 0 9 11 40 -29 6
15. NK Dragovoljac 12 1 1 10 12 38 -26 4

2.NL NS Split Kadeti - Liga za opstanak

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Župa dubrovačka 7 5 1 1 31 7 24 16
1. NK Župa dubrovačka 7 5 1 1 31 7 24 16
2. NK Arbanasi 7 5 0 2 25 15 10 15
2. NK Arbanasi 7 5 0 2 25 15 10 15
2. NK Arbanasi 7 5 0 2 25 15 10 15
3. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 1 2 21 17 4 13
3. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 1 2 21 17 4 13
3. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 1 2 21 17 4 13
4. HNK Val 7 4 1 2 20 17 3 13
4. HNK Val 7 4 1 2 20 17 3 13
5. NK Vodice 7 3 0 4 24 23 1 9
5. NK Vodice 7 3 0 4 24 23 1 9
6. NK OSK 7 3 0 4 14 18 -4 9
6. NK OSK 7 3 0 4 14 18 -4 9
7. HNK Velebit (B) 7 1 2 4 9 24 -15 5
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 7 0 1 6 7 30 -23 1

2.NL NS Split Juniori - Liga za opstanak

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Val 7 7 0 0 32 7 25 21
1. HNK Val 7 7 0 0 32 7 25 21
1. HNK Val 7 7 0 0 32 7 25 21
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 2 1 17 7 10 14
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 2 1 17 7 10 14
2. HNK Jadran (KS) 7 4 2 1 17 7 10 14
3. NK Arbanasi 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
3. NK Arbanasi 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
3. NK Arbanasi 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
4. NK Vodice 7 3 1 3 23 19 4 10
4. NK Vodice 7 3 1 3 23 19 4 10
5. NK OSK 7 2 2 3 22 20 2 8
6. NK Župa dubrovačka 7 2 2 3 20 19 1 8
7. NK Dalmatinac Split 7 1 0 6 7 38 -31 3
8. HNK Velebit (B) 7 0 2 5 10 22 -12 2